• All
  • Administration
  • Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • Counselor
  • Enrichment Specialist
  • Library
  • Music /Art /PE
  • Nurse
  • Parent Community Specialist
  • PPCD
  • Pre-K
  • RTI Team
  • Special Education
  • Talented and Gifted (TAG)
  • Technology
Haley Abrahamson
PE Teacher
512-704-0736
Sheerin Ager
3rd Grade Teacher
512-704-0765
Krystal Althoff
1st Grade Dual Language Teacher
512-704-0718
Erika Barnes
Kindergarten Dual Language Teacher
512-704-0744
Serena Bettis
Parent Community Specialist
Kim Block
Art Teacher
512-704-0785
Kim Bowman
RTI/Special Education
512-704-0728
Lucy Cerda
Kindergarten Teacher
512-704-0748
Coleen Clyde
RTI/Special Education
512-704-0750
Celinda Coakwell
2nd Grade Dual Language Teacher
512-704-0769
Jennifer Cox
Special Education Team
512-704-0775
Chelsea Crochet
Music Teacher
512-704-0989
Jessica Cuevas-Rios
Bilingual Educational Assistant
512-704-0750
Marcela Diaz
Educational Assistant - RTI
512-704-0773
Courtney Dixon
3rd Grade Teacher
512-704-0763
Theresa Duffy
RTI (3-5)
512-704-0775
Marcia Dunn
2nd Grade Teacher
512-704-0724
Myrna Escajeda
5th Grade Dual Language Teacher
512-704-0782
Beth Frizzell
Talented and Gifted Specialist
512-704-0750
Kendall Ganong
4th Grade Teacher
512-704-0777
Gabriela Garcia
Pre-K Dual Language/ESL Teacher
512-704-0741
Sylvia Garcia
Educational Assistant
512-704-0701
Mayra Garza
2nd Grade Dual Language Teacher
512-704-0726
Carole Gelb
Educational Assistant - Special Education
512-704-0773
Erika Gonzalez
3rd Grade Dual Language Teacher
512-704-0759
Noe Gutierrez
1st Grade Dual Language Teacher
512-704-0719
Cheryl Guzmann
Educational Diagnostician
512-704-0705
Sherry Harris
1st Grade Teacher
512-704-0776
Rosanne Heaps
Librarian Assistant
512-704-0715
Robert Heard
Technology
512-704-0717
Sheri Hernandez
Lunch Room Monitor/ Crossing Guard
512-704-0700
Kristen Hopp
4th Grade Teacher
512-704-0779
Linda Hughes
School Nurse
512-704-0712
Sara Jungmann
1st Grade Teacher
512-704-0745
Lori Kajimura
2nd Grade Teacher
512-704-0760
Monica Kelly
5th Grade Dual Language Teacher
512-704-0757
Krista Kuwamura
Principal
512-704-0706
Terri Kyle
Food Service Manager
512-704-0738
Laura Ladd
3rd Grade Teacher
512-704-0760
Rachel LeDoux
5th Grade Teacher
512-704-0784
Rachel Mackey
5th Grade Teacher
512-704-0789
Tiffani Marshall
2nd Grade Teacher
512-704-0724
Marianna Montoya
4th Grade Dual Language Teacher
512-704-0757
Kristi Moreno
PE Educational Assistant
512-704-0737
Norma Moreno
PPCD/PEAR teacher
512-704-0754
Erin Murphy
2nd Grade Teacher
512-704-0723
Pam Nagar
Kindergarten Teacher
512-704-0752
Michelle Olson
PPCD Teacher
512-704-0755
Michelle Olson
PPCD Teacher
512-704-0755
Karlos Ortiz
3rd Grade Dual Language Teacher
512-704-0788
Karyn Padilla
Counselor
512-704-0786
Karyn Padilla
Counselor
512-704-0786
Autumn Pilat
2nd Grade Teacher
512-704-0722
Melissa Porter
Secretary
512-704-0710
Chaz Powitzky
PE Teacher
512-704-0736
Felicia Pratt
Educational Assistant - PPCD
512-704-0754
Katie Pratt
Pre-K Teacher
512-704-0740
Jennafer Progano
Educational Assistant - RTI
512-704-0775
Cristina Ramirez
Assistant Principal
512-704-0713
Jennifer Reyes
Counselor
512-704-0742
Emily Rice
4th Grade Teacher
512-704-0778
Rachel Rosanno
Kindergarten Teacher
512-704-0747
Ashley Rush
Behavior Interventionist
512-704-0720
Florinda Saenz
Kindergarten Dual Language Teacher
512-704-0743
Shelly Sanchez
4th Grade Teacher
512-704-0700
Becky Saucedo
RTI/Dual Language Special Education
512-704-0725
Jo Schambach
PPCD Ed Assistant
512-704-0755
Mike Schlung
Educational Assistant - RTI
512-704-0728
Suzi Schmailzl
3rd Grade Teacher
512-704-0764
Bethanne Shurtz
.5 RTI
512-704-0775
Brianna Simon
4th Grade Teacher
512-704-7080
Lisa Sledge
3rd Grade Teacher
512-704-0764
Thomas Stephens
Speech Therapist
512-704-0749
Janeny Stevens
4th Grade Dual Language Teacher
517-704-0756
Regina Stokes
Teacher
512-704-0700
Denise Stowers
PPCD Ed Assistant
512-704-0755
Nicole Swindall
Registrar
512-704-0702
Laura Trellue
Librarian/Media Specialist
512-704-0716
Rebecca Truhn
Bilingual Speech Therapist
512-704-0766
Jennifer VanCuran
RTI
512-704-0761
Liza Vargas
RTI (3-5)
512-704-0775
Lauren Vetter
5th Grade Teacher
512-704-0787
Jennifer Welton
Special Education Office Assistant
512-704-0771
Amanda West
Music Teacher
512-704-0735
Jessica Whitney
1st Grade Teacher
512-704-0727
Jasmine Wren
1st Grade Teacher
512-704-0732
Callista Young
Kindergarten Techer
512-704-0745