Directory

  • All
  • Achieve
  • Administration
  • Instructional Team/Coaches
  • Parent Liasion
  • Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • Counselor
  • Dual Language
  • Enrichment Specialist
  • Library
  • Music /Art /PE
  • Nurse
  • PPCD
  • Pre-K
  • RTI Team
  • Special Education
  • Talented and Gifted (TAG)
  • Technology
Sandra Almaraz
RTI Educational Assistant
Krystal Althoff
1st Grade Dual Language Teacher
Tracie Anderson
PK Educational Assistant
Ligia Aragon
4th Grade Dual Language Teacher
Brenda Austin
Art Teacher
Stormy Barden
2nd Grade ESL Teacher
Erika Barnes
Kindergarten Dual Language Teacher
Anna Basile
4th Grade Teacher
Brittnee Bennett
1st Grade Teacher
Heidi Bennett
5th Grade Teacher
Samantha Burnett
Art Teacher
Hilda Castillo
Special Education Assistant
Lacey Cate
ARD Facilitator
Chandra Chaney
Kindergarten Teacher
Caren Chen
Special Education Assistant
Coleen Clyde
RTI/Special Education
Lyn Coyle
5th Grade Teacher
Chelsea Crochet
Marcela Diaz
Educational Assistant - RTI
Courtney Dixon
3rd Grade Teacher
Kaitlyn Douthit
Arielle Dubois
Theresa Duffy
RTI (3-5)
Myrna Escajeda
Dual Language Coordinator
Melissa Feurtado
Deborah Franklin
4th Grade Teacher
Beth Frizzell
Talented and Gifted Specialist
Kendall Ganong
Carole Gelb
Educational Assistant - Special Education
Lauren Godwin
4th Grade Teacher
Nayeli Gonzalez
Librarian/Media Specialist
Noe Gutierrez
1st Grade Dual Language Teacher
Susan Hahn
Talented and Gifted Specialist
Georgia Hailey
EA/Office(.5)
Michele Harding
Joy Hart
Assistant Principal
Rosanne Heaps
Librarian Assistant
Robert Heard
Sheri Hernandez
PPCD Educational Assistant
Araceli Hinojos
PPCD Educational Assistant
Kristen Hopp
2nd Grade Teacher
Michelle Jimenez
Kindergarten Teacher
Tiffany Johnson
PK Educational Assistant
Anns Joseph
Educational Assistant - Pre-K
Vanessa Juarez
Counselor
Sara Jungmann
Special Education Teacher
Kearsten Kahle
3rd Grade Teacher
Savannah Kilmarx
Kindergarten Teacher
Cheryl King
Achieve Educational Assistant
Terri Kyle
Food Service Manager
Laura Ladd
3rd Grade Teacher
Jose Lucio
5th Grade Dual Language Teacher
Lupe Luna
3rd Grade Dual Language Teacher
Rachel Mackey
5th Grade Teacher
Mandy Masters
Instructional Coach
Monica Mata
3rd Grade Dual Language Teacher
Maggie McCaffrey
Special Education Teacher
Joe McGranahan
Behavioral Educational Assistant
Tess Montanez
Caroline Montgomery
Instructional Coach
Marianna Montoya
2nd Grade Dual Language Teacher
Mandi Myatt
Achieve Educational Assistant
Heather Myers
Educational Assistant
Pam Nagar
Behavior Interventionist
Ashley Navarrette
Penny Oates
Principal
Jaime Olidge
CRLC Behavior Specialist
Karyn Padilla
Melissa Payne
Assistant Principal
Brittni Peters
Kindergarten Teacher
Autumn Pilat
1st Grade Teacher
Chaz Powitzky
Jennafer Progano
4th Grade Teacher
Cristina Ramirez
Assistant Principal
Batina Rand
1st Grade Teacher
Jennifer Reece
Dara Reeder
5th Grade Teacher
Vanessa Rivas
5th Grade Dual Language Teacher
Dayna Roberts
2nd Grade Teacher
Alessandro Romano
2nd Grade Dual Language Teacher
Florinda Saenz
Kindergarten Dual Language Teacher
Becky Saucedo
RTI/Dual Language Special Education
Mike Schlung
RTI Educational Assistant
Amanda Schmidt
Special Education Assistant
Monique Simien
2nd Grade Teacher
Randi Singleton
4th Grade Teacher
Alejandra Soule
Parent Support Specialist
Lisa Spano
3rd Grade Teacher
Nicole Swindall
Registrar
Isabella Torres
Kindergarten ESL Teacher
Luisa Torres
PK Educational Assistant
Stephanie Tristan
1st Grade Teacher
Alicia Valdez
Jennifer VanCuran
Liza Vargas
RTI (3-5)
Carolina Villamizar
Pre-K Dual Language Teacher
Jennifer Welton
Office Specialist
Michelle Whalen
PPCD Teacher
Michelle Whalen
Danielle Whispell
Ashley Whitehead
Health Records Specialist
Andrea Willie
Secretary
Emily Wuest
5th Grade Teacher
512-704-0789
Merari Yepiz
Behavioral Educational Assistant
Katie Yoder
Achieve Teacher
Natalie Zsigo
Diagnostician